Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS Fed.

Другие фигуристы, различные фигурнокатательные мероприятия || Other skaters and events without Evgeni

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby Kudryavka » 21 May 2012, 12:27

2012-2013 ISU Grand Prix Assignment
http://www.isu.org/vsite/vnavsite/page/ ... st,00.html


These lists are subject to change. :-):

MEN
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3503

Image

Skate America - 19-21 Oct (Kent/Seattle, WA, USA)
Michal BREZINA (CZE), Tomas VERNER (CZE), Yuzuru HANYU (JPN), Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN), Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN), Konstantin MENSHOV (RUS), Alexandra MAJOROV (SWE), Jeremy ABBOTT (USA), Douglas RAZZANO (USA), TBA (USA)

Skate Canada - 26-28 Oct (Windsor, Ontario, Canada)
Patrick CHAN (CAN), Liam FIRUS (CAN), TBA (CAN), Florent AMODIO (FRA), Takahito MURA (JPN), Nobunari ODA (JPN), Denis TEN (KAZ), Artur GACHINSKI (RUS), Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP), Ross MINER (USA)

Cup of China - 02-04 Nov (Shanghai, China)
Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN), Jinlin GUAN (CHN), Nan SONG (CHN), TBA (CHN), Brian JOUBERT (FRA), Samuel CONTESTI (ITA), Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN), Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN), Artur DMITRIEV (RUS), Adam RIPPON (USA)

Rostelecom Cup - 09-11 Nov (Moscow, Russia) plush48
Patrick CHAN (CAN), Michal BREZINA (CZE), Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN), Nobunari ODA (JPN), Denis TEN (KAZ), Zhan BUSH (RUS), Artur GACHINSKI (RUS), TBA (RUS), Richard DORNBUSH (USA), Johnny WEIR (USA)

Trophy Eric Bompard - 16-18 Nov (Paris, France)
Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL), Nan SONG (CHN), Tomas VERNER (CZE), Florent AMODIO (FRA), Brian JOUBERT (FRA), TBA (FRA), Samuel CONTESTI (ITA), Takahito MURA (JPN), Jeremy ABBOTT (USA), Johnny WEIR (USA)

NHK Trophy - 23-25 Nov (Miyagi, Japan)
Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN), Andrei ROGOZINE (CAN), Yuzuru HANYU (JPN), Daisuke MURAKAMI (JPN), Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN), Sergey VORONOV (RUS), Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP), Richard DORNBUSH (USA), Ross MINER (USA), Adam RIPPON (USA)




LADIES
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3502

Image



PAIRS
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3504

Image



ICE DANCE
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3505

Image
He didn't compete for three years, but as soon as I saw him, I knew that there was a true Olympic Champion on the ice. - Takahiko Kozuka, Rostelecom Cup 2009

These users thanked the author Kudryavka for the post (total 2):
Таня (22 May 2012, 08:58) • cekoni (22 May 2012, 00:06)
Rating: 8.33%
 
User avatar
Kudryavka
 
Posts: 1643
Joined: 18 Jun 2009, 02:58
Location: Tokyo
Has thanked: 636 times
Been thanked: 1041 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby clairdelalune » 21 May 2012, 20:45

Kudryavka wrote:2012-2013 ISU Grand Prix Assignment
http://www.isu.org/vsite/vnavsite/page/ ... st,00.html

Rostelecom Cup - 09-11 Nov (Moscow, Russia) plush48
Patrick CHAN (CAN), Michal BREZINA (CZE), Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN), Nobunari ODA (JPN), Denis TEN (KAZ), Zhan BUSH (RUS), Artur GACHINSKI (RUS), TBA (RUS), Richard DORNBUSH (USA), Johnny WEIR (USA)


So, is Plushy going to kick some Chan(ese) butt or what???? plush48 :-)
ImageImage
User avatar
clairdelalune
 
Posts: 877
Joined: 15 Apr 2010, 15:04
Has thanked: 60 times
Been thanked: 171 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby cekoni » 22 May 2012, 00:07

clairdelalune wrote:
So, is Plushy going to kick some Chan(ese) butt or what???? plush48 :-)

... or will Chan again withdraw from COR, like before :hi_hi_hi:
Image
User avatar
cekoni
Administrator
 
Posts: 24627
Joined: 03 Jun 2009, 09:19
Location: Serbia
Has thanked: 3635 times
Been thanked: 21292 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby cekoni » 22 May 2012, 00:52

Communication No. 1729

54th ISU Ordinary Congress, Kuala Lumpur, June 2012
Urgent Matters


According to Section VII. Procedural Provisions to the Constitution Part A. Congress - Organization, Article 29, paragraph 5, if a proposal for the Constitution, its Procedural Provisions or for the General Regulations and Special Regulations is submitted later than December 1, it can be discussed and voted upon at Congress, provided the proposal has reached the ISU Secretariat in English for distribution to all Members, not later than three weeks before the Congress and shall be certified as urgent business by a four-fifths majority of Members present and voting.
The following urgent matters have been submitted:
Urgent Proposals....

PDF: http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3507
Image
User avatar
cekoni
Administrator
 
Posts: 24627
Joined: 03 Jun 2009, 09:19
Location: Serbia
Has thanked: 3635 times
Been thanked: 21292 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby cekoni » 30 May 2012, 03:49

Календарь российских и основных международных соревнований. Сезон 2012-2013 гг.:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/docs/1213/schedule1213.pdf

Положение о всероссийских соревнованиях по фигурному катанию на коньках в сезоне 2012-2013 гг.:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/docs/1213/announcement1213.pdf

-----------------------------------

Расписание Соревнований || Competition Schedule 2012/2013: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=316
Image
User avatar
cekoni
Administrator
 
Posts: 24627
Joined: 03 Jun 2009, 09:19
Location: Serbia
Has thanked: 3635 times
Been thanked: 21292 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby Kudryavka » 30 May 2012, 11:23

cekoni wrote:Положение о всероссийских соревнованиях по фигурному катанию на коньках в сезоне 2012-2013 гг.:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/docs/1213/announcement1213.pdf

question with bonus point (p.13). :plush38:

Men
1) 4+3 --- 3 points
2) Четверной прыжок и элементы с четверным прыжком --- 2 points
3) 3A+3 --- 1 points

What is "Quadruple jump and elements with quadruple jump"?

4+4+SEQ?
Or, Single quad from steps/elements? :plush38: :ne_vi_del:
He didn't compete for three years, but as soon as I saw him, I knew that there was a true Olympic Champion on the ice. - Takahiko Kozuka, Rostelecom Cup 2009
User avatar
Kudryavka
 
Posts: 1643
Joined: 18 Jun 2009, 02:58
Location: Tokyo
Has thanked: 636 times
Been thanked: 1041 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby cekoni » 31 May 2012, 01:04

Kudryavka wrote:
...
2) Четверной прыжок и элементы с четверным прыжком --- 2 points
....

What is "Quadruple jump and elements with quadruple jump"?

4+4+SEQ?
Or, Single quad from steps/elements? :plush38: :ne_vi_del:

I dont know - probably some difficult entrance or exit from jump... :du_ma_et:
Image
User avatar
cekoni
Administrator
 
Posts: 24627
Joined: 03 Jun 2009, 09:19
Location: Serbia
Has thanked: 3635 times
Been thanked: 21292 times

Re: Оф. новости - ИСУ/ФФККР || Official News ISU/Russian FS

Postby Kudryavka » 31 May 2012, 05:02

Or, Both jumps are 2 points :S

"Single quad" - 2points
"single quad with element" - 2 points
He didn't compete for three years, but as soon as I saw him, I knew that there was a true Olympic Champion on the ice. - Takahiko Kozuka, Rostelecom Cup 2009
User avatar
Kudryavka
 
Posts: 1643
Joined: 18 Jun 2009, 02:58
Location: Tokyo
Has thanked: 636 times
Been thanked: 1041 times

Russian National Team 2012-13

Postby Kudryavka » 31 May 2012, 09:28

Список кандидатов в спортивные сборные команды Российской Федерации по фигурному катанию на коньках на 2012-2013 гг.: http://fsrussia.ru/upl/docs/1213/team1213.pdf

--------
added pairs and dance (1.6.2012)
-------

plush48 :plush4: :plush5: :plush6: plush48

List of 17.5.2012. It's subject to change.


SENIOR

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Pairs

Bazarova Vera Evgenievna / Larionov Yuri Yurievich (Kalinina LA, Menshikov AA)
Volosozhar Tatiana Andreevna / Trankov Maxim Leonidovich (Mozer NM, Morozov SA)
Kavaguti Yuko / Smirnov Alexandr Viktorovich (Moskvina TN, Kazakova OB)
Martyusheva Anastasia Vasilievna / Rogonov Alexei Alexandrovich (Pavlova NE, Burtseva MV)
Stolbova Ksenia Andreevna / Klimov Fedor Alexandrovich (Velikova LG, Velikov NM)

Reserve
Gerboldt Katarina Alexandrovna / Enbert Alexandr Yurievich (Moskvina TN, Berezhnaya EV)
Novik Tatiana Germanovna / Novosyolov Andrei Alexandrovich (Utkina IA, Mozer NM)
Tarasova Evgenia Maximovna / Morozov Vladimir Evgenievich (Khekalo AG, Mozer NM)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Men

Plushenko Evgeni Viktorovich (Mishin AN) 29-30 y/o :k_i_n_g:
Voronov Sergei Evgenevich (Morozov NA) 24-25 y/o
Bush Zhan Vyacheslavovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Gachinsky Artur Andreevich (Mishin AN, Mishina TN) 18-19 y/o

Reserve
Menshov Konstantin Aleksandrovich (Rukavitsyn EV, Glinka OG) 29-30 y/o
Bariev Ivan Vladimirovich (Morozov NA) 21-22 y/o
Gorshkov Gordey Olefovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Dmitriev Artur Arturovich (Morozov NA) 19-20 y/o

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ladies

Leonova Alyona Igorevna (Morozov NA, Pyatova AY) 21-22 y/o
Makarova Ksenia Olegovna (Rukavitsyn EV, Makarov OV) 19-20 y/o
Korobeinikova Polina Alexandrovna (Butsaeva VE) 16-17 y/o
Sotnikova Adelina Dmitrievna (Buyanova EG, Tagaeva IA) 15-16 y/o
Tuktamysheva Elizaveta Sergeevna (Veretennikova SM, Mishin AN) 15-16 y/o
Lipnitskaya Julia Vyacheslavovna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 14-15 y/o

Reserve
Artemieva Maria Eduardovna (Rukavitsyn EV, Glinka OG) 19-20 y/o
Biryukova Sofia Sergeevna (Butsaeva VE) 17-18 y/o
Shelepen Polina Sergeevna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 16-17 y/o
Zaseeva Kristina Zhambulatovna (Buyanova EG, Sokolovskaya SV) 15-16 y/o
Chernysheva Valentina Alekseevna (Chebotareva VM) 14-15 y/o

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ice Dance

Bobrova Ekaterina Alexandrovna / Soloviev Dmitri Vladimirovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Ilinykh Elena Ruslanovna / Katsalapov Nikita Gennadievich (Morozov NA, Vlasova LI)
Monko Ksenia Ivanovna / Khalyavin Kirill Leonidovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Pushkash Ekaterina Viktorovna / Guerreiro Jonathan Frantsiskovich (Linichuk NV, Karponosov GM)
Ryazanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna / Tkachenko Ilia Alekseevich (Gorshkov AY)
Sinitsina Viktoriya Alexandrovna / Zhiganshin Ruslan Nailievich (Kustarova EV, Alekseeva SL)

Reserve
Gorshkova Kristina Valerievna / Butikov Vitaly Yurievich (Chaikovskaya EA, Kotin VG)
Starygina Valeriya Sergeevna / Volobuev Ivan Nikolaevich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Polikarpova Anna Vladimirovna / Kirillov Maxim Yurievich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Domnina Oksana Alexandrovna / Shabalin Maxim Andreevich (Linichuk NV, Karponosov GM)







JUNIOR

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Junior Pairs

Older Age
Vygalova Maria Olegovna / Zakroev Egor Mikhailovich (Tyukova VF, Slyusarenko PS)
Gainetdinova Kamilla Ralifovna / Bich Ivan Igorevich (Kazakova OB, Pechersky VG)
Davankova Vasilisa Alexandrovna / Deputat Andrei Dmitrievich (Dobroskokov SV, Stepanchikov DB)
Dolidze Anastasia Alexandrovna / Ivanov Vadim Vyacheslavovich (Mozer NM, Khekalo AG)
Kuklina Ekaterina Vladislavovna / Petukhov Maxim Vadimovich (Tyukov VN, Slyusarenko PS)
Tudvaseva Tatiana Sergeevna / Lisiev Sergei Olegovich (Kalinina LA, Menshikov AA)
Fedorova Lina Alekseevna / Miroshkin Maxim Romanovich (Mozer NM, Zhovnirsky VV)

Younger Age
Bogdanova Kristina Aleevna / Kositsin Andrei Viktorovich (Velikova LG, Velikov NM)
Grechukhina Valeriya Vitalievna / Filonov Andrei Anatolievich (Utkina IA)
Ragozina Anastasia Andreevna / Perebatov Vladislav Vitalievich (Tyukov VN, Slyusarenko PS)
Chernyavskaya Arina Maximovna / Souza-Kordeiru Antonio Laudelino (Ushakova AA)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Junior Men

Older Age
Milyukov Konstantin Romanovich (Golovlev VD) 18-19 y/o
Kovtun Maksim Pavlovich (Voitsekhovskaya MV, Morozov NA) 17-18 y/o
Kolyada Mikhail Sergeevich (Chebotareva VM) 17-18 y/o
Kvitelashvili Moris Mikhailovich (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 17-18 y/o
Efremenkov Feodosy Yurievich (MorozovNA, Zakharov VV) 16-17 y/o
Tarasenko Vladislav Igorevich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 15-16 y/o

Younger Age
Lazukin Andrei Olegovich (Baranova IA, Tataurov OS) 14-15 y/o
Pitkeev Adyan Yurievich (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 14-15 y/o
Samarin Alexander Vladimirovich (Goncharenko IG) 14-15 y/o
Zuber Andrei Andreyevich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 13-14 y/o
Petrov Alexander Dmitrievich (Tataurov OS) 13-14 y/o
Genya Aleksei Alekseevich (Smirnova IA) 12-13 y/o
Krasnozhen Alexei Dmitrievich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 12-13 y/o
Gumennik Pyotr Olegovich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 10-11 y/o


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Junior Ladies

Older Age
Agafonova Polina Vladislavovna (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 16-17 y/o
Gerasimova Evgenia Andreyevna (Pisarenko AY) 14-15 y/o
Stavitskaya Maria Ivanovna (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 14-15 y/o
Shershak Anna Sergeievna (Butsaeva VE) 14-15 y/o
Radionova Elena Igorevna (Goncharenko IG, Tagaeva IA) 13-14 y/o
Medvedeva Evgenia Armanovna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 12-13 y/o
Ogoreltseva Natalia Aleksandrovna (Antipina NA, Tataurov OS) 12-13 y/o
Sahanovich Serafima Andreyevna (Pisarenko AY) 12-13 y/o

Younger Age
Pogorilaya Anna Alekseevna (Tsarev AV) 14-15 y/o
Safarian Shohakat Arutyunovna (Golubev NV) 14-15 y/o
Titushkina Uliana Viktorovna (Pisarenko AY) 13-14 y/o
Kayumova Alsu Rinatovna (Goncharenko IG) 12-13 y/o

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Junior Ice Dance

Older Age
Evdokimova Sofiya Gennadievna / Bazin Egor Yurievich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Zenkova Valeriya Maximovna / Sinitsyn Valery Yurievich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Kosigina Evgenia Borisovna / Moroshkin Nikolai Yurievich (Gorshkov AY)
Loseva Valeriya Alekseevna / Lunin Denis Sergeevich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Simonova Maria Andreevna / Dragun Dmitri Vladimirovich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Stepanova Alexandra Nikolaevna / Bukin Ivan Andreevich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Yanovskaya Anna Svyatoslavovna / Mozgov Sergei Alexandrovich (Kustarova EV, Ryabinina ON)

Younger Age
Baklanova Kristina Vladimirovna / Bagin Andrei Vladiclavovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Morozova Daria Vladimirovna / Zhirnov Mikhail Petrovich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Popova Betina Vadimovna / Vlasenko Yuri Vladimirovich (Rumyantseva KG, Zhurina EV)






To Russians plush48
Мужчины, женщины

Парное катание
Базарова Вера Евгеньевна / Ларионов Юрий Юрьевич (Калинина Л.А., Меньшиков А.А.)
Волосожар Татьяна Андреевна / Траньков Максим Леонидович (Мозер Н.М., Морозов С.А.)
Кавагути Юко / Смирнов Александр Викторович (Москвина Т.Н., Казакова О.Б.)
Мартюшева Анастасия Васильевна / Рогонов Алексей Александрович (Павлова Н.Е., Бурцева М.В.)
Столбова Ксения Андреевна / Климов Федор Александрович (Великова Л.Г., Великов Н.М.)

Мужчины
Буш Жан Вячеславович (Урманов А.Е., Туренко А.Н.)
Воронов Сергей Евгеньевич (Морозов Н.А.)
Гачинский Артур Андреевич (Мишин А.Н., Мишина Т.Н.)
Плющенко Евгений Викторович (Мишин А.Н.)

Женщины
Коробейникова Полина Александровна (Буцаева В.Е.)
Леонова Алена Игоревна (Морозов Н.А., Пятова А.Я.)
Липницкая Юлия Вячеславовна (Тутберидзе Э.Г., Дудаков С.В.)
Макарова Ксения Олеговна (Рукавицын Е.В., Макаров О.В.)
Сотникова Аделина Дмитриевна (Буянова Е.Г., Тагаева И.А.)
Туктамышева Елизавета Сергеевна (Веретенникова С.М., Мишин А.Н.)

Спортивные танцы
Боброва Екатерина Александровна / Соловьев Дмитрий Владимирович (Жулин А.В., Волков О.Г.)
Ильиных Елена Руслановна / Кацалапов Никита Геннадьевич (Морозов Н.А., Власова Л.И.)
Монько Ксения Ивановна / Халявин Кирилл Леонидович (Жулин А.В., Волков О.Г.)
Пушкаш Екатерина Викторовна / Гурейро Джонатан Францискович (Линичук Н.В., Карпоносов Г.М.)
Рязанова Екатерина Владимировна / Ткаченко Илья Алексеевич (Горшков А.Ю.)
Синицина Виктория Александровна / Жиганшин Руслан Наильевич (Кустарова Е.В., Алексеева С.Л.)



Юниоры, юниорки (1991-2000 г.р.)

Парное катание
Выгалова Мария Олеговна / Закроев Егор Михайлович (Тюкова В.Ф., Слюсаренко П.С.)
Гайнетдинова Камилла Ралифовна / Бич Иван Игоревич (Казакова О.Б., Печерский В.Г.)
Даванкова Василиса Александровна / Депутат Андрей Дмитриевич (Доброскоков С.В., Степанчиков Д.Б.)
Долидзе Анастасия Александровна / Иванов Вадим Вячеславович (Мозер Н.М., Хекало А.Г.)
Куклина Екатерина Владиславовна / Петухов Максим Вадимович (Тюков В.Н., Слюсаренко П.С.)
Тудвасева Татьяна Сергеевна / Лисьев Сергей Олегович (Калинина Л.А., Меньшиков А.А.)
Федорова Лина Алексеевна / Мирошкин Максим Романович (Мозер Н.М., Жовнирский В.В.)

Одиночное катание (юноши)
Ефременков Феодосий Юрьевич (Морозов Н.А., Захаров В.В.)
Ковтун Максим Павлович (Войцеховская М.В., Морозов Н.А.)
Коляда Михаил Сергеевич (Чеботарева В.М.)
Квителашвили Морис Михайлович (Тутберидзе Э.Г., Дудаков С.В.)
Милюков Константин Романович (Головлев В.Д.)
Тарасенко Владислав Игоревич (Мишина Т.Н., Татауров О.С.)

Одиночное катание (девушки)
Агафонова Полина Владиславовна (Урманов А.Е., Туренко А.Н.)
Герасимова Евгения Андреевна (Писаренко А.Ю.)
Медведева Евгения Армановна (Тутберидзе Э.Г., Дудаков С.В.)
Огорельцева Наталья Александровна (Антипина Н.А., Татауров О.С.)
Радионова Елена Игоревна (Гончаренко И.Г., Тагаева И.А.)
Саханович Серафима Андреевна (Писаренко А.Ю.)
Ставицкая Мария Ивановна (Мишина Т.Н., Татауров О.С.)
Шершак Анна Сергеевна (Буцаева В.Е.)

Спортивные танцы
Евдокимова Софья Геннадьевна / Базин Егор Юрьевич (Судаков О.И., Кузяев В.Т.)
Зенкова Валерия Максимовна / Синицын Валерий Юрьевич (Жулин А.В., Волков О.Г.)
Косыгина Евгения Борисовна / Морошкин Николай Юрьевич (Горшков А.Ю.)
Лосева Валерия Алексеевна / Лунин Денис Сергеевич (Жулин А.В., Волков О.Г.)
Симонова Мария Андреевна / Драгун Дмитрий Владимирович (Судаков О.И., Кузяев В.Т.)
Степанова Александра Николаевна / Букин Иван Андреевич (Свинин А.В., Жук И.В.)
Яновская Анна Святославовна / Мозгов Сергей Александрович (Кустарова Е.В., Рябинина О.Н.)



Юноши, девушки (1993-2002 г.р.)

Парное катание
Богданова Кристина Алеевна / Косицин Андрей Викторович (Великова Л.Г., Великов Н.М.)
Гречухина Валерия Витальевна / Филонов Андрей Анатольевич (Уткина И.А.)
Рагозина Анастасия Андреевна / Перебатов Владислав Витальевич (Тюков В.Н., Слюсаренко П.С.)
Чернявская Арина Максимовна / Соуза-Кордейру Антонио Лауделино (Ушакова А.А.)

Юноши
Геня Алексей Алексеевич (Смирнова И.А.)
Гуменник Петр Олегович (Мишина Т.Н., Татауров О.С.)
Зубер Андрей Андреевич (Мишина Т.Н., Татауров О.С.)
Красножен Алексей Дмитриевич (Мишина Т.Н., Татауров О.С.)

Лазукин Андрей Олегович (Баранова И.А., Татауров О.С.)
Петров Александр Дмитриевич (Татауров О.С.)
Питкеев Адьян Юрьевич (Тутберидзе Э.Г., Дудаков С.В.)
Самарин Александр Владимирович (Гончаренко И.Г.)

девушки
Каюмова Алсу Ринатовна (Гончаренко И.Г.)
Погорилая Анна Алексеевна (Царева А.В.)
Сафарян Шохакат Арутюновна (Голубева Н.В.)
Титушкина Ульяна Викторовна (Писаренко А.Ю.)

Спортивные танцы
Бакланова Кристина Владимировна / Багин Андрей Владиcлавович (Жулин А.В., Волков О.Г.)
Морозова Дарья Владимировна / Жирнов Михаил Петрович (Свинин А.В., Жук И.В.)
Попова Бетина Вадимовна / Власенко Юрий Владимирович (Румянцева К.Г., Журина Е.В.)



РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ СОСТАВ

Мужчины, женщины

Парное катание
Гербольдт Катарина Александровна / Энберт Александр Юрьевич (Москвина Т.Н., Бережная Е.В.)
Новик Татьяна Германовна / Новосёлов Андрей Александрович (Уткина И.А., Мозер Н.М.)
Тарасова Евгения Максимовна / Морозов Владимир Евгеньевич (Хекало А.Г., Мозер Н.М.)

мужчины
Бариев Иван Вадимович (Морозов Н.А.)
Горшков Гордей Олегович (Урманов А.Е., Туренко А.Н.)
Дмитриев Артур Артурович (Морозов Н.А.)
Меньшов Константин Александрович (Рукавицын Е.В., Глинка О.Г.)

женщины
Артемьева Мария Эдуардовна (Рукавицын Е.В., Глинка О.Г.)
Бирюкова Софья Сергеевна (Буцаева В.Е.)
Засеева Кристина Джамбулатовна (Буянова Е.Г., Соколовская С.В.)
Чернышева Валентина Алексеевна (Чеботарева В.М.)
Шелепень Полина Сергеевна (Тутберидзе Э.Г., Дудаков С.В.)

[b]Спортивные танцы[/u]
Горшкова Кристина Валерьевна / Бутиков Виталий Юрьевич (Чайковская Е.А., Котин В.Г.)
Старыгина Валерия Сергеевна / Волобуев Иван Николаевич (Свинин А.В., Жук И.В.)
Поликарпова Анна Владимировна / Кириллов Максим Юрьевич (Судаков О.И., Кузяев В.Т.)
Домнина Оксана Александровна / Шабалин Максим Андреевич (Линичук Н.В., Карпоносов Г.М.)


http://fsrussia.ru/team/
Last edited by Kudryavka on 01 Jun 2012, 07:22, edited 4 times in total.
He didn't compete for three years, but as soon as I saw him, I knew that there was a true Olympic Champion on the ice. - Takahiko Kozuka, Rostelecom Cup 2009
User avatar
Kudryavka
 
Posts: 1643
Joined: 18 Jun 2009, 02:58
Location: Tokyo
Has thanked: 636 times
Been thanked: 1041 times

Re: Russian National Team 2012-13

Postby karnelove » 31 May 2012, 16:54

Kudryavka wrote:plush48 :plush4: :plush5: :plush6: plush48

List of 17.5.2012. It's subject to change.


Men and Ladies

Men
Plushenko Evgeni Viktorovich (Mishin AN) 29-30 y/o :plush1:
Voronov Sergei Evgenevich (Morozov NA) 24-25 y/o
Bush Zhan Vyacheslavovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Gachinsky Artur Andreevich (Mishin AN, Mishina TN) 18-19 y/o


Wow!

Plushy is the papa of the group and Artur is the baby! :hi_hi_hi: I knew Artur was young, but I didn't realise he was the youngest. Lots of years ahead for the future king! :ya_hoo_oo:
karnelove
 
Posts: 130
Joined: 13 Apr 2010, 06:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 67 times

PreviousNext

Return to Мир фигурного катания || Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 8 guests

cron