Онлайн табло соревнований / Entries, Schedule & On-line RESULTS: http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/nat2012/index.htm----------------------------------------------------------------
Starting Order - SP's MENStarting Order / Result Details:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/nat2012/SEG103.HTM1st group
1 Феодосий ЕФРЕМЕНКОВ / F. Efremenkov
2 Владислав СЕЗГАНОВ / V. Sezganov
3 Станислав КОВАЛЕВ / S. Kovalev
4 Артем ГРИГОРЬЕВ / Artem Grigoriev
5 Станислав САМОХИН / S. Samokhin
6 Иван ТРЕТЬЯКОВ / Ivan Tretiakov
- 2nd group
7 Евгений ПЛЮЩЕНКО / Evgeni Plushenko8 Александр СТЕПАНОВ / A. Stepanov
9 Иван БАРИЕВ / Ivan Bariev
10 Максим КОВТУН / Maxim Kovtun
11 Артур ДМИТРИЕВ / Artur Dmitriev Jr
12 Артур ГАЧИНСКИЙ / Artur Gachinsky
- 3rd group
13 Жан БУШ / Jean Bush
14 Гордей ГОРШКОВ / Gordei Gorshkov
15 Марк ШАХМАТОВ / M. Shakhmatov
16 Артем БОРОДУЛИН / Artem Borodulin
17 Сергей ВОРОНОВ / Sergei Voronov
18 Константин МЕНЬШОВ / Konstantin Menshov
------------------------------
LADIES Starting Order / Result Details:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/nat2012/SEG109.HTM1 Полина АГАФОНОВА
2 Алена ЛЕОНОВА
3 Мария СТАВИЦКАЯ
4 Елена РАДИОНОВА
5 Софья БИРЮКОВА
6 Полина ШЕЛЕПЕНЬ
- 2nd group
7 Юлия ЛИПНИЦКАЯ
8 Елизавета ТУКТАМЫШЕВА9 Мария АРТЕМЬЕВА
10 Полина КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА
11 Евгения МЕДВЕДЕВА
12 Аделина СОТНИКОВА
- 3rd group
13 Софья МИШИНА
14 Ксения МАКАРОВА
15 Анна ОВЧАРОВА
16 Александра ДЕЕВА
17 Евгения ГЕРАСИМОВА
18 Анна ШЕРШАК
----------------------------
PAIRSStarting Order / Result Details:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/nat2012/SEG107.HTM1 Любовь ИЛЮШЕЧКИНА / Нодари МАЙСУРАДЗЕ
2 Анастасия МАРТЮШЕВА / Алексей РОГОНОВ
3 Василиса ДАВАНКОВА / Андрей ДЕПУТАТ
4 Яна ВОЛКОВА / Алексей ПЕТРЯНИН
- 2nd group
5 Екатерина ПЕТАЙКИНА / Максим КУРДЮКОВ
6 Вера БАЗАРОВА / Юрий ЛАРИОНОВ
7 Катарина ГЕРБОЛЬДТ / Александр ЭНБЕРТ
8 Мария ВЫГАЛОВА / Егор ЗАКРОЕВ
- 3rd group
9 Ксения СТОЛБОВА / Федор КЛИМОВ
10 Оксана НАГАЛАТИЙ / Константин БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ
11 Татьяна ТУДВАСЕВА / Сергей ЛИСЬЕВ
12 Татьяна НОВИК / Андрей НОВОСЕЛОВ
---------------------
ICE DANCEStarting Order / Result Details:
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/nat2012/SEG105.HTM1 Ксения МОНЬКО / Кирилл ХАЛЯВИН
2 Анастасия КАБАНОВА / Николай БАБИН
3 Екатерина РЯЗАНОВА / Илья ТКАЧЕНКО
4 Кристина ГОРШКОВА / Виталий БУТИКОВ
5 Екатерина ПУШКАШ / Джонатан ГУРЕЙРО
6 Евгения ШАХТАРИНА / Денис КОЗЛОВ
- 2nd group
7 Елена ИЛЬИНЫХ / Никита КАЦАЛАПОВ
8 Валерия СТАРЫГИНА / Иван ВОЛОБУЕВ
9 Анна ПОЛИКАРПОВА / Максим КИРИЛЛОВ
10 Екатерина БОБРОВА / Дмитрий СОЛОВЬЕВ