http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpusa2012/Junior Ice Dance - Short Dance1 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 59.44 33.66 25.78 6.46 6.29 6.46 6.54 6.46 0.00 #3
2 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 53.48 26.67 26.81 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.83 6.67 0.00 #6
3 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 47.22 24.41 22.81 5.92 5.67 5.63 5.88 5.46 0.00 #9
...
Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance1 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 83.32 41.59 41.73 7.04 6.75 7.08 7.00 7.04 0.00 #8
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 75.80 35.80 40.00 6.75 6.63 6.58 6.75 6.63 0.00 #10
3 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 68.76 31.66 37.10 6.29 5.92 6.21 6.38 6.29 0.00 #11
4 Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM CAN 67.61 33.98 34.63 5.71 5.58 5.92 5.88 5.92 1.00 #7
5 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS USA 64.32 32.92 32.40 5.38 5.33 5.50 5.46 5.38 1.00 #6
6 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 64.27 29.41 35.86 6.13 5.83 5.83 6.21 5.96 1.00 #9
....
VIDEOS:
http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0CCA2521440D5D9EFINAL Result1 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 136.80 2 1
2 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 135.24 1 2
3 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 114.71 4 3
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 111.49 3 6
...
-----------------------------------------
Junior Men - Free Skating1 Joshua FARRIS USA 146.49 75.49 71.00 7.21 6.82 7.29 7.04 7.14 0.00 #17
2 Keiji TANAKA JPN 123.87 66.37 59.50 6.18 5.68 6.00 5.96 5.93 2.00 #15
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 107.86 55.56 53.30 5.61 5.04 5.50 5.29 5.21 1.00 #10
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 106.52 56.60 49.92 5.32 4.79 5.07 4.96 4.82 0.00 #11
5 June Hyoung LEE KOR 103.07 47.87 57.20 5.71 5.54 5.71 5.82 5.82 2.00 #18
6 Taichi HONDA JPN 102.24 51.76 51.48 5.29 4.89 5.21 5.21 5.14 1.00 #14
7 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 100.63 51.35 50.28 5.21 4.86 5.04 5.14 4.89 1.00 #9
8 Adian PITKEEV RUS 97.57 46.63 50.94 5.36 5.07 5.07 5.11 4.86 0.00 #16
....
VIDEOS:
http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL750478ADB0AF467C FINAL Result1 Joshua FARRIS USA 218.69 1 1
2 Keiji TANAKA JPN 182.50 2 2
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 158.77 8 3
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 158.40 7 4
5 June Hyoung LEE KOR 156.45 5 5
6 Adian PITKEEV RUS 154.97 3 8
7 Taichi HONDA JPN 154.65 6 6
8 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 151.33 9 7
...
---------------------------------------
Junior Pairs - Free Skating1 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN 96.88 48.65 48.23 6.04 5.82 6.11 6.04 6.14 0.00 #11
2 Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE USA 86.62 40.75 45.87 5.68 5.46 5.82 5.82 5.89 0.00 #14
3 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTAT RUS 84.14 40.47 43.67 5.61 5.43 5.43 5.50 5.32 0.00 #13
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 82.75 38.85 45.90 5.71 5.61 5.61 5.93 5.82 2.00 #12
5 Shalena RAU / Phelan SIMPSON CAN 81.94 43.79 38.15 4.82 4.64 4.82 4.82 4.75 0.00 #5
6 Annabelle PROELSS / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 81.92 41.11 40.81 5.29 4.96 5.11 5.18 4.96 0.00 #10
7 Jessica PFUND / AJ REISS USA 81.05 40.59 42.46 5.57 5.21 5.21 5.36 5.18 2.00 #7
8 Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Ivan BICH RUS 80.94 42.63 41.31 5.50 5.04 4.96 5.32 5.00 3.00 #9
9 Ekaterina KUKLINA / Maxim PETUKHOV RUS 75.90 38.24 37.66 4.96 4.61 4.71 4.75 4.50 0.00 #8
....:
VIDEOS:
http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLA765AAF331138D00FINAL Result1 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN 144.72 2 1
2 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTAT RUS 133.11 1 3
3 Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE USA 130.44 4 2
4 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 127.33 3 4
5 Jessica PFUND / AJ REISS USA 124.42 5 7
6 Annabelle PROELSS / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 122.45 7 6
7 Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Ivan BICH RUS 120.85 8 8
8 Shalena RAU / Phelan SIMPSON CAN 119.67 11 5
9 Ekaterina KUKLINA / Maxim PETUKHOV RUS 117.80 6 9
...
---------------------------------------
Junior Ladies - Short Program1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 54.76 31.51 23.25 5.89 5.64 5.89 5.82 5.82 0.00 #25
2 So Youn PARK KOR 52.33 29.50 22.83 5.82 5.50 5.75 5.71 5.75 0.00 #12
3 Evgenia GERASIMOVA RUS 52.30 28.74 23.56 6.00 5.68 5.89 5.96 5.93 0.00 #20
....
VIDEOS:
http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL96A6E88C95B8C16E